girl of the month
jeskas hotbox naked blonde jeskas hotbox jeska vandinski
HIGLY RECCOMENDED SITES:
  • Sexabulous
  • Seven Kittens
  • Tiny Solo
  • Solo Rabbits
  • Young Nude Girls
  • Sexy Models
  • HOME
    ::
    UPDATES
    ::
    ALL GIRLS
    ::
    SOLO GALLERIES
    ::
    SOLO MOVIES
    ::
    SOLO LINKS
    ::
    SOLO BLOG!

    JESKA VARDINSKI

    What must a blonde babe have to make you fall in love with her? Amazing fair hair, beautiful blue eyes, perfect boobs, shaved pussy. Well. Jeska Vardinski has got it all. But this hot babe has something extra - several big and small mind-blowing tattoos and piercing! Just WOW! Like the other sexy blondes out there, she poses, gets nude, plays with sex toys. But her tattoos add the blonde babe so much extra sexiness that you literally die with pleasure, enjoying all these hottest sex fantasies Jeska's hot box is filled up with!
    jeskas hotbox video jeskas hotbox pics blonde babe jeska
    HIGLY RECCOMENDED SOLO GIRL FREE SITES:
  • Sexabulous
  • Seven Kittens
  • Tiny Solo
  • Solo Rabbits
  • Young Nude Girls
  • Sexy Models
  • HOT NEW GIRLS
    HOT INFO ABOUT JESKA VARDINSKI
    THE BEST GIRLS
    Aaliyah Love

    cute blonde with tight body
    created: October 2017
    ***
    Brook Little

    32GG busty blonde model
    created: August 2017
    ***
    Chloe Toy

    petite british blonde cutie
    created: August 2017
    ***
    Taylor Sands

    petite brunette beauty teen
    created: July 2017
    ***
    Trinity St. Clair

    petite hottie with small perky tits
    created: May 2017
    ***
    Ella Hughes

    irish redhead beauty
    created: May 2017
    ***
    Tahlia Paris

    fantastic blonde with big boobs
    created: November 2016
    ***
    Aubrey Paige

    beauty busty brunette
    created: June 2015
    ***
    Zoey Ryder

    cute blonde model
    created: June 2015
    ***
    Mai Ly

    busty exotic brunette
    created: January 2015
    ***
    Busty Buffy

    cutie with huge boobs
    created: August 2014
    ***
    Little Cookie

    petite redhead teenie
    created: February 2014
    ***
    Justene Jaro

    stunning asian model
    created: February 2014
    ***
    Destiny Moody

    authentic southern girl
    created: January 2014
    ***


    jeskas vandinski hotbox
    About Jeska:
    age: 22
    birthday: October 28, 1985
    address: Fullerton, California
    ethnicity: caucasian
    height: 5'4"
    weight: 110 lbs
    measurements: 34B-30-36
    hair: blonde
    eyes: grey
    About site:
    created: June 2008
    added: November 3, 2008
    pictures: 36+ photosets
    videos: 21+ movies
    updates: weekly
    bonuses: +12 perfect bonus sites!
    niche: blonde
    GO TO JESKA VARDINSKI >>>
    FREE PICTURE GALLERIES FOR YOU
    PICTURE OF THE DAY

    NEW! EMBEDDED VIDEO WITH JESKA VARDINSKI!
        
    MORE INFO ABOUT JESKA VARDINSKI
    jeskas vandinski blonde
    Band/Singer: black flag/ Efrem schultz
    Song: Anything Anything
    Genre of Music: punk
    Color(s): black,pink,baby blue and brown
    TV show(s): anything "reality"
    Movie(s): psychological thrillers
    Can you whistle: kinda
    Right or left handed: right
    Your bedtime: never!!
    Biggest fear going crazy things you can't live without: my family,music and friends
    Color of your room: beige
    Siblings: 2
    Middle name: lynn
    Pets: none ;(
    Nicknames: jes & scrappy
    For or against gay marriage: for
    If you could be anywhere right now where would you be: somewhere sunny
    Do you wear contacts/glasses: contacts
    Are you afraid of the dark: yeah
    :
    This or That:
    Sunny or rainy: sunny
    Chocolate or vanilla: Chocolate
    Fruit or veggie: Fruit
    Night or day: Night
    Sour or sweet: sweet
    Love or money: both
    Phone or in person: person
    Poor & happy or rich & miserable: rich and happy
    Looks or personality: both
    Coffee or tea: tea
    Hot or cold: hot
    Join ME today! :)
    friend's solo girl sites:
  • Sexy Pattycake
    petite blonde sexy pattycake

    Teen Kasia
    cute polish teen kasia

    Aaliyah Love
    small tits blonde aaliyah love

    Private Jewel
    Perfect blonde private jewel

    Alison Angel
    busty blonde bunny alison angel


    all solo girls >>

    HIGLY RECCOMENDED SOLO GIRL FREE SITES:
  • Sexabulous
  • Seven Kittens
  • Tiny Solo
  • Solo Rabbits
  • Sexy Models
  • Young Nude Girls
  • HOME
    ::
    UPDATES
    ::
    ALL GIRLS
    ::
    SOLO GALLERIES
    ::
    SOLO MOVIES
    ::
    SOLO LINKS
    ::
    SOLO BLOG!

    Information for webmasters only:
    if you want promote this girl click here

    Copyright © 2006-2017. allsologirls.com